Jahresbestenlisten Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock: 2019

5000m Frauen

Stand: 14. 09. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:20:20 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Rewe-Citylauf 13. 09. 2019 48
2 00:20:25 Linda Wendt Vereinslos Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 42
3 00:20:56 Linda Wendt Laufspaß Sende Gütersloher Pfingslauf Meeting 13. 06. 2019 41
4 00:21:53 Lisa Weihmann SHS Volksläufer Rewe-Citylauf 13. 09. 2019 32
5 00:23:37 Simone Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Rewe-Citylauf 13. 09. 2019 46
6 00:24:39 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende Gütersloher Pfingslauf Meeting 13. 06. 2019 59
7 00:24:59 Rosalie Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 15
8 00:25:45 Christina Grebe Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 20. 04. 2019 22
9 00:26:58 Sandra Jürgenhake Laufspaß Sende Gütersloher Pfingslauf Meeting 13. 06. 2019 43
10 00:27:00 Barbara Pfizenmeier Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 61

5000m Männer

Stand: 14. 09. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:17:08 Thomas Johannhörster Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 31
2 00:17:18 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 31
3 00:18:13 Peter Mertens Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 43
4 00:18:20 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Offene Stadtmeisterschaft SHS 05. 09. 2019 44
5 00:18:24 Tom Bens Vereinslos Rewe-Citylauf 13. 09. 2019 16
6 00:18:40 Jens Hülsebusch Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 36
7 00:18:41 Jan-Alrik Zipter Laufspaß Sende Rewe-Citylauf 13. 09. 2019 35
8 00:18:46 Peter Martens Vereinslos Sternchenlauf 1919 19. 06. 2019 59
9 00:18:53 Sebastian Wicker Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 38
10 00:18:56 Uwe Schnell Vereinslos Stadtmeisterschaften SHS 05. 09. 2019 51

10000m Frauen

Stand: 19. 08. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:40:48 Linda Wendt Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 42
2 00:43:16 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Night Run Harsewinkel 29. 05. 2019 48
3 00:45:03 Katharina Schrader Laufspaß Sende Sixtus Lauf 18. 05. 2019 23
4 00:45:27 Lisa Weihmann SHS Volksläufer Detmolder Residenzlauf 17. 08. 2019 32
5 00:49:53 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende Night Run Harsewinkel 29. 05. 2019 59
6 00:56:16 Yvonne Mettenborg Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 30
7 00:56:58 Julia Bultschnieder Laufspaß Sende Night Run Harsewinkel 29. 05. 2019 37
8 00:57:22 Christina Grebe Laufspaß Sende Bad Phyrmont Marathon 28. 07. 2019 22
9 00:58:09 Sigrid Bonhaus Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 45

10000m Männer

Stand: 19. 08. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:35:48 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 31
2 00:36:47 Thomas Johannhörster Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 1919 19. 06. 2019 31
3 00:37:42 Peter Mertens Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 43
4 00:37:47 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Sälzerlauf 16. 03. 2019 38
5 00:38:06 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 44
6 00:38:38 Tom Bens VL Harsewinkel 29. 05. 2019 15
7 00:38:46 Sebastian Wicker Oelder Citylauf 08. 06. 2019 38
8 00:38:46 Niklas Hünefeld Vereinslos Oesterweger Feuerwehrlauf 21. 06. 2019 26
9 00:38:48 Jens Hülsebusch Laufspaß Sende Detmolder Residenzlauf 17. 08. 2019 36
10 00:38:56 Klaus-Peter Beimdiek Laufspaß Sende Night Run Harsewinkel 29. 05. 2019 53

Halbmarathon Frauen

Stand: 12. 04. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:33:19 Linda Wendt Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 41
2 01:41:51 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 48
3 01:44:01 Anja Nolte Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 31. 03. 2019 50
4 01:47:46 Simone Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 46
5 01:51:44 Susi Bernhardt Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 40
6 02:05:09 Yvonne Mettenberg Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 30
7 02:07:34 Heike Backes Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 45
8 02:11:24 Janine Kirchner Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 45
9 02:12:54 Andrea Duddeck Burggrafenlauf Oel. 16. 03. 2019 41
10 02:14:49 Bärbel Fordcord Laufspaß Sende Halbmarathon Berlin 07. 04. 2019 45

Halbmarathon Männer

Stand: 12. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:19:46 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Halbmarathon Hannover 07. 04. 2019 31
2 01:21:36 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 38
3 01:22:53 Peter Mertens Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 43
4 01:26:23 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 44
5 01:28:38 Detlef Mersch Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler 07. 04. 2019 48
6 01:33:20 Josef Schyra Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler Volkslauf 07. 04. 2019 51
7 01:36:51 Karl-Heinz Stükerjürgen Halbmarathon Berlin 07. 04. 2019 58
8 01:39:25 Patrick Meier Laufspaß Sende Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 30
9 01:40:41 Stefan Wittwer ASG Teutoburger Wald Hörsterberg VL 05. 05. 2019 51
10 01:40:50 Dirk Petersilie Laufspaß Sende Hörsterberg VL 05. 05. 2019 51

Marathon Frauen

Stand: 21. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 04:41:20 Yvonne Mettenberg Laufspaß Sende Via West-Marathon 19. 05. 2019 30

Marathon Männer

Stand: 12. 04. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 04:03:22 Dirk Petersilie Laufspaß Sende Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 51