Jahresbestenlisten Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock: 2019

5000m Frauen

Stand: 12. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:24:59 Simone Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 46
2 00:24:59 Rosalie Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 15
3 00:25:10 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 29. 04. 2019 59
4 00:25:10 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende VL in Spexard 02. 05. 2019 59
5 00:25:45 Christina Grebe Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 20. 04. 2019 22
6 00:27:00 Barbara Pfizenmeier Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 61
7 00:27:21 Julia Bultschnieder Laufspaß Sende Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 01. 05. 2019 37
8 00:27:39 Andrea Duddeck Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 41
9 00:28:32 Eva Hassenewert Laufspaß Sende Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 01. 05. 2019 36
10 00:29:30 Vanessa Frenzel Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 31

5000m Männer

Stand: 12. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:17:29 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 10. 05. 2019 31
2 00:18:55 Sebastian Wicker Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 10. 05. 2019 38
3 00:19:31 Niklas Hünefeld Vereinslos Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 26
4 00:19:40 Jan-Alrik Zipter Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 35
5 00:19:54 Ingo Bultschnieder Laufspaß Sende Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 10. 05. 2019 41
6 00:20:02 Frank Ernst Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 51
7 00:21:36 Michael Schroll Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 54
8 00:22:10 David Pfizenmeier Laufspaß Sende Langenberger VL 09. 03. 2019 23
9 00:23:13 Egon Eikelmann Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 68
10 00:24:01 Tews Jörg Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2019 49

10000m Frauen

Stand: 21. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:40:48 Linda Wendt Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 42
2 00:45:03 Katharina Schrader Laufspaß Sende Sixtus Lauf 18. 05. 2019 23
3 00:50:44 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 59
4 00:56:16 Yvonne Mettenborg Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 30
5 00:58:09 Sigrid Bonhaus Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 45

10000m Männer

Stand: 12. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:35:48 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 31
2 00:37:42 Peter Mertens Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 43
3 00:37:47 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Sälzerlauf 16. 03. 2019 38
4 00:38:06 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 44
5 00:39:21 Klaus-Peter Beimdiek Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 10. 05. 2019 53
6 00:40:49 Detlef Mersch Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 16. 03. 2019 48
7 00:41:21 Karl-Heinz Stückerjürgen Laufspaß Sende Residenzlauf Schloss Neuhaus 10. 05. 2019 58
8 00:44:13 Patrick Meier Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 20. 04. 2019 30
9 00:44:37 Frank Brechmann ASG Teutoburger Wald Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 50
10 00:45:53 Sebastian Wicker Osterlauf PB 20. 04. 2019 38

Halbmarathon Frauen

Stand: 12. 04. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:33:19 Linda Wendt Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 41
2 01:41:51 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 48
3 01:44:01 Anja Nolte Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 31. 03. 2019 50
4 01:47:46 Simone Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 46
5 01:51:44 Susi Bernhardt Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 40
6 02:05:09 Yvonne Mettenberg Laufspaß Sende Burggrafenlauf Oelde 16. 03. 2019 30
7 02:07:34 Heike Backes Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 45
8 02:11:24 Janine Kirchner Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 45
9 02:12:54 Andrea Duddeck Burggrafenlauf Oel. 16. 03. 2019 41
10 02:14:49 Bärbel Fordcord Laufspaß Sende Halbmarathon Berlin 07. 04. 2019 45

Halbmarathon Männer

Stand: 12. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:19:46 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Halbmarathon Hannover 07. 04. 2019 31
2 01:21:36 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Berliner Halbmarathon 07. 04. 2019 38
3 01:22:53 Peter Mertens Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 43
4 01:26:23 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 44
5 01:28:38 Detlef Mersch Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler 07. 04. 2019 48
6 01:33:20 Josef Schyra Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler Volkslauf 07. 04. 2019 51
7 01:36:51 Karl-Heinz Stükerjürgen Halbmarathon Berlin 07. 04. 2019 58
8 01:39:25 Patrick Meier Laufspaß Sende Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 30
9 01:40:41 Stefan Wittwer ASG Teutoburger Wald Hörsterberg VL 05. 05. 2019 51
10 01:40:50 Dirk Petersilie Laufspaß Sende Hörsterberg VL 05. 05. 2019 51

Marathon Frauen

Stand: 21. 05. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 04:41:20 Yvonne Mettenberg Laufspaß Sende Via West-Marathon 19. 05. 2019 30

Marathon Männer

Stand: 12. 04. 2019

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 04:03:22 Dirk Petersilie Laufspaß Sende Hannover-Marathon 07. 04. 2019 51